Członkowie klubu

 
 
 
 
 
 Zarząd Klubu Żeglarskiego "Delfin"
1.Hubert Donke –p.o. Komandora tel.792 450 931
2.Frieske Rafał -z-ca Komandora tel.603 778 498
3.Linko Tadeusz – Sekretarz-skarbnik tel. 783 412 483
4.Bońka Jerzy
5.Kowalski Stanisław
6.Pieprzka Paweł tel.501 954 167
 
 

1. Algermihs Witold

2.Arkita Andrzej

3. Bloda Zbigniew

4. Błazej Gaweł

5. Bońka Jerzy

6. Borecki Michał

7. Borecki Roman

8. Bieńkowski Kamil

9. Chańko Dawid

10. Chrząszcz Wojciech

11. Chachuj Ireneusz

12. Ciupa Adrian

13. Ciupa Jerzy

14. Chwastowski Bartosz

15. Czyż Leszek

16. Deja Piotr

17. Domeracki Paweł

18. Donke Adrian

19. Donke Hubert

20.Dyrynda Ryszard

21.Dziduch Roman

22.Dziwura Mariusz

23.Frieske Rafał

24.Galant Rafał

25. Gatak Mariusz

26.Golis Rajmund

27. Gozdek Grzegorz

28. Gozdek Tomasz

29.Hewusz Marek

30. Jacek Paweł

31. Jach Kazimierz

32.Jach-Łucarz Ernest

33.Jach -Łucarz Marcel

34. Janiak Andrzej

35.Kamiński Tomasz

36. Karczmarski Konrad

37. Kasprzak Łukasz

38. Kawaluk Janusz

39. Kępa Wiesław

40. Kiciński Zbigniew

41. Koralski Bartosz

42. Korbus Bartosz

43. Kowalski Stanisław

44. Kowalczyk Ewa

45. Kowalczyk Mateusz

46. Kręplewicz Tomasz

47. Kubica Mariusz

48. Lachowski Paweł

49. Ladowski Szczepan

50. Langiert Leszek

51. Linko Tadeusz

52. Łuczak Zbigniew

53. Maciejewski Maciej

54. Metelski Andrzej

55. Miradziński Dariusz 

56. Mucharzewski Krzysztof

57. Mucharzewski Marcel

58. Musiał arkadiusz

59. Naumowicz Leszek

60. Nowak Arkadiusz

61.Oberlander Sven

62.Olencewicz Lech

63. Pieprzka Paweł

64. Podgórski Józef

65. Pyć Krzysztof

66. Raczkowski Radosław

67. Radyk Roman

68. Robaszewski Henryk

69. Rosół Katarzyna

70. Rosół Paweł

71. Rój Mirosław

72. Rudź Robert

73. Rymaszewski Hubert

74. Rysiewicz Andrzej

75. Składanowski Wojciech

76. Sobczak Maciej

77. Stankiewicz Andrzej

78. Szczepiński Andrzej

79. Szumski Remigiusz

80.Szymaniuk Anna

81. Szymaszek Ireneusz

82. Szymczonek Bogdan

83.Urbański Ryszard

84. Van Der Akken Olga

85. Walkowiak Zbigniew

86. Wasilewski Marian

87. Wichrowski Zdzisław

88. Wiśniewski Witold

89. Welchowski Adam

90. Zachar Dariusz

91. Zwoliński Tadeusz

92. Mastalerz Artur

93.Pacelt Tomasz

94.

95.

96.

97.

98.

99.

Designed & Created by STREFAINFORMY.PL Grzegorz Bochenek